รายชื่อผู้สมัคร ม.4
ศิลป์-ภาษาจีน
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21001 | นางสาว | ภวิษย์พร | สรโยธิน |
2 | 21002 | เด็กหญิง | นิกันยา | กันยาลัง |
3 | 21003 | เด็กหญิง | รุ่งฤดี | บุญชัยโย |
4 | 21004 | เด็กหญิง | วิภากร | วุฒิศิริวิโรจน์ |
5 | 21005 | นางสาว | ปรียาพร | สายจันทคราม |
6 | 21006 | นางสาว | ณัฐนิชา | รักวงษ์ |
7 | 21007 | นางสาว | ปมิตา | ก้องสนั่น |
8 | 21008 | เด็กชาย | ณรงค์ศักดิ์ | ใจฟอง |
9 | 21009 | นางสาว | ณิชานาฏ | ผ่องผุด |
ศิลป์ทั่วไป
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22024 | นาย | ฟาฏิน | ภูมิมาโนช |
ศิลป์-คณิต
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23001 | นาย | ธนโชติ | ทองโชติ |
2 | 23002 | นางสาว | ศิริกัลยา | ปิยะวัน |
3 | 23003 | นางสาว | ปรีดาวรรณ | อุตส่าห์ดี |
4 | 23005 | นางสาว | อรลริน | สุวรรณสม |
5 | 23006 | นางสาว | ณัฐกานต์ | พุ่มนวล |
6 | 23007 | นางสาว | พัชรี | ด่านมณี |
7 | 23008 | นาย | นฐพล | โรจนวิภาต |
8 | 23009 | นางสาว | ณัฐริกา | สุขเจริญ |
9 | 23010 | นาย | วัฒนา | ปาสาจะ |
วิทย์-คณิต
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24001 | นางสาว | วันวิสา | บัวทอง |
2 | 24002 | นางสาว | ณัฐธิดา | มุ่งชอบ |
3 | 24003 | นางสาว | ไคริกา | อินทสุวรรณ |
4 | 24004 | นางสาว | อมรทิพย์ | เดชกล้า |
5 | 24007 | เด็กหญิง | เมธิตา | ทวีทรัพย์ |
6 | 24008 | นางสาว | ณัฐฑิฌา | เรืองขณะ |
7 | 24009 | นาย | สรศักดิ์ | สมโฉม |
8 | 24010 | นางสาว | พรพิมล | เฉลยคาม |
9 | 24011 | เด็กหญิง | ทิตาวีธ์ | ไกรกัลยา |
10 | 24012 | เด็กหญิง | พิมบุญญา | ล้อมวงษ์ |
11 | 24013 | เด็กหญิง | จีรภา | อินทรจักร |
12 | 24014 | นางสาว | สุมิตา | ขุขันถิ่น |
13 | 24015 | นางสาว | นาตาลี | ห้อยยีภู่ |
14 | 24016 | นางสาว | มนัญชญา | ปั้นทรัพย์ |
15 | 24017 | นางสาว | กานดา | กรินคีรี |
16 | 24018 | เด็กชาย | ศิวกร | แสงทอง |
17 | 24019 | นางสาว | พิชญ์ณิชษา | ขุนบุตร |
18 | 24020 | เด็กชาย | พลไพศาล | เหี่ยวทอง |
19 | 24021 | เด็กชาย | กันตพงศ์ | นพวรรณ |
20 | 24022 | นางสาว | ณัฐพร | กลิ่นรัตน์ |