รายชื่อผู้สมัคร ม.4
ศิลป์-ภาษาจีน
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21001 | นางสาว | ภวิษย์พร | สรโยธิน |
2 | 21002 | เด็กหญิง | นิกันยา | กันยาลัง |
3 | 21003 | เด็กหญิง | รุ่งฤดี | บุญชัยโย |
4 | 21004 | เด็กหญิง | วิภากร | วุฒิศิริวิโรจน์ |
5 | 21005 | นางสาว | ปรียาพร | สายจันทคราม |
6 | 21006 | นางสาว | ณัฐนิชา | รักวงษ์ |
7 | 21007 | นางสาว | ปมิตา | ก้องสนั่น |
8 | 21008 | เด็กชาย | ณรงค์ศักดิ์ | ใจฟอง |
9 | 21009 | นางสาว | ณิชานาฏ | ผ่องผุด |
ศิลป์ทั่วไป
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22001 | นางสาว | สุภาภรณ์ | จันต๊ะเพลิง |
2 | 22002 | นางสาว | อรกมล | มโนธรรม |
3 | 22003 | นางสาว | นฤภร | คุ้มทรัพย์ |
4 | 22004 | นางสาว | หนึ่งฤทัย | พุ่มพวง |
5 | 22005 | นางสาว | กรกนก | หัวใจเพชร |
6 | 22006 | นาย | กฤต | บรร |
7 | 22007 | นางสาว | อคัมย์สิริ | สงวนหงษ์ |
8 | 22008 | นางสาว | ตุ๊กตา | อาณาเขต |
9 | 22009 | นาย | รชานนท์ | วิลันโท |
10 | 22010 | นางสาว | ไข่มุก | หมื่นทอง |
11 | 22011 | เด็กหญิง | ศิริลักษณ์ | พันธุ์พิริยะ |
12 | 22012 | นางสาว | อรนภา | บุตรรักษา |
13 | 22013 | นาย | สุวจักขณ์ | คงทอง |
14 | 22014 | นางสาว | ศิรดา | จันทร์พัฒน์ |
15 | 22015 | เด็กชาย | ศิรภัสสร์ | อาสน์สถิตย์ |
16 | 22018 | นาย | นิติภูมิ | แสงทอง |
17 | 22020 | นางสาว | นันธิยา | วิจิตรจรรยา |
18 | 22021 | เด็กชาย | ธีทัต | โฉมศรี |
19 | 22022 | นางสาว | ศิรินญา | เอิบสภาพ |
20 | 22023 | นางสาว | สุดารัตน์ | อินทสุวรรณ |
ศิลป์-คณิต
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23001 | นาย | ธนโชติ | ทองโชติ |
2 | 23002 | นางสาว | ศิริกัลยา | ปิยะวัน |
3 | 23003 | นางสาว | ปรีดาวรรณ | อุตส่าห์ดี |
4 | 23005 | นางสาว | อรลริน | สุวรรณสม |
5 | 23006 | นางสาว | ณัฐกานต์ | พุ่มนวล |
6 | 23007 | นางสาว | พัชรี | ด่านมณี |
7 | 23008 | นาย | นฐพล | โรจนวิภาต |
8 | 23009 | นางสาว | ณัฐริกา | สุขเจริญ |
9 | 23010 | นาย | วัฒนา | ปาสาจะ |
วิทย์-คณิต
# | เลขประจำตัวผู้สอบ | คำนำหน้าชื่อ | ชื่อ | นามสกุล |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24001 | นางสาว | วันวิสา | บัวทอง |
2 | 24002 | นางสาว | ณัฐธิดา | มุ่งชอบ |
3 | 24003 | นางสาว | ไคริกา | อินทสุวรรณ |
4 | 24004 | นางสาว | อมรทิพย์ | เดชกล้า |
5 | 24007 | เด็กหญิง | เมธิตา | ทวีทรัพย์ |
6 | 24008 | นางสาว | ณัฐฑิฌา | เรืองขณะ |
7 | 24009 | นาย | สรศักดิ์ | สมโฉม |
8 | 24010 | นางสาว | พรพิมล | เฉลยคาม |
9 | 24011 | เด็กหญิง | ทิตาวีธ์ | ไกรกัลยา |
10 | 24012 | เด็กหญิง | พิมบุญญา | ล้อมวงษ์ |
11 | 24013 | เด็กหญิง | จีรภา | อินทรจักร |
12 | 24014 | นางสาว | สุมิตา | ขุขันถิ่น |
13 | 24015 | นางสาว | นาตาลี | ห้อยยีภู่ |
14 | 24016 | นางสาว | มนัญชญา | ปั้นทรัพย์ |
15 | 24017 | นางสาว | กานดา | กรินคีรี |
16 | 24018 | เด็กชาย | ศิวกร | แสงทอง |
17 | 24019 | นางสาว | พิชญ์ณิชษา | ขุนบุตร |
18 | 24020 | เด็กชาย | พลไพศาล | เหี่ยวทอง |
19 | 24021 | เด็กชาย | กันตพงศ์ | นพวรรณ |
20 | 24022 | นางสาว | ณัฐพร | กลิ่นรัตน์ |